Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

February 2018

s m t w t f s
       

1

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:20 UK Wincanton
  • 8:30 UK Southwell
  • 8:40 UK Towcester
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

2

  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:10 UK Chepstow
  • 8:20 UK Catterick
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 5:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:32 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

3

  • 5:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:40 UK Sandown
  • 7:50 UK Lingfield
  • 7:55 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:00 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:00 UK Wetherby
  • 8:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:05 Cross Country Pick Four
  • 5:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  •   Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:15 Australia
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

4

  • 5:55 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:40 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:50 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:05 UK Taunton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:00 Santa Anita
  • 2:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 9:50 Australia

5

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:40 UK Newcastle
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 11:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:10 Australia

6

  • 6:25 SAF Vaal
  • 8:30 UK Southwell
  •   UK Sedgefield
  • 8:50 UK Market Rasen
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

7

  • 5:00 SAF Greyville
  •   UK Ludlow
  • 8:45 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Carlisle
  • 8:55 UK Chelmsford City
  •   UK Fakenham
  • 11:55 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:35 New Zealand
  • 8:40 Australia

8

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:15 UK Huntingdon
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 IRE Thurles
  • 8:50 UK Towcester
  • 8:55 UK Doncaster
  • 9:05 UK Newcastle
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  •   Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

9

  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 8:20 UK Kempton
  • 8:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:40 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  •   Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:41 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

10

  • 5:25 SAF Vaal
  • 6:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:10 UK Lingfield
  • 8:15 UK Newbury
  • 8:20 UK Uttoxeter
  • 8:30 UK Warwick
  • 8:35 IRE Naas
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:10 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:13 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick Four
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:20 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

11

  • 6:10 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 IRE Punchestown
  • 8:50 UK Ayr
  • 9:00 UK Exeter
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 Australia

12

  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Plumpton
  • 12:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

13

  • 6:25 SAF Vaal
  •   UK Lingfield
  •   UK Ayr
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 Sam Houston
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  •   New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:45 Australia

14

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 5:50 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:25 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:10 UK Towcester
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:23 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:43 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

15

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 6:00 IND Mumbai
  •   IRE Clonmel
  • 8:25 UK Kelso
  • 8:40 UK Leicester
  • 9:05 UK Fontwell
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

16

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 8:20 UK Sandown
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  • 8:40 UK Fakenham
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 URU Maronas
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:08 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

17

  • 5:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:35 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:40 UK Lingfield
  • 8:15 UK Ascot
  • 8:25 IRE Gowran
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 UK Haydock
  • 8:40 UK Wincanton
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  •   Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:53 New Zealand
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:08 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:50 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

18

  • 5:30 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 IND Mumbai (PC)
  • 5:50 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:50 IRE Navan
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:30 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:08 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Australia

19

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 5:30 IND Hyderabad
  • 8:45 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Carlisle
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 UK Kempton
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Western Fair (H)
  •   Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:08 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

20

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 IRE Clonmel
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Wetherby
  • 9:10 UK Taunton
  • 12:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 New Zealand
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

21

  • 5:00 SAF Greyville
  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 8:40 UK Doncaster
  • 8:50 UK Ludlow
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 IRE Punchestown
  • 9:05 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

22

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 8:40 UK Sedgefield
  • 8:50 UK Huntingdon
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 IRE Thurles
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

23

  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 5:30 IND Mumbai
  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Warwick
  • 9:00 UK Exeter
  • 9:10 UK Lingfield
  • 10:40 SAF Greyville
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Fonner Park
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:18 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:41 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

24

  • 5:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 6:20 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:15 UK Kempton
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  • 8:35 UK Newcastle
  • 8:45 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Chepstow
  • 11:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Louisiana Downs
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

25

  • 5:30 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 IND Mumbai (PC)
  • 6:10 SAF Greyville
  • 8:40 IRE Naas
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 9:20 UK Fontwell
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 1:50 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:05 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 Australia

26

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 5:30 IND Hyderabad
  • 8:55 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Plumpton
  • 9:15 UK Ayr
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

27

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  •   UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Chelmsford City
  •   UK Leicester
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

28

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 5:30 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:30 IND Mumbai
  •   UK Market Rasen
  •   UK Musselburgh
  • 9:15 UK Wolverhampton
  •   UK Wincanton
  •   UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:35 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 9:15 Australia