Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

March 2018

s m t w t f s
       

1

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  •   UK Newcastle
  •   UK Ludlow
  •   IRE Clonmel
  •   UK Taunton
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  •   UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:04 New Zealand
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

2

  • 5:30 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:45 UK Southwell
  •   UK Doncaster
  •   UK Newbury
  •   UK Lingfield
  • 10:15 SAF Greyville
  •   Freehold (H)
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  •   UK Chelmsford City
  •   IRE Dundalk
  •   Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Fonner Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:05 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

3

  • 5:05 SAF Turffontein
  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 7:27 SAF Kenilworth
  •   UK Newbury
  • 8:45 UK Lingfield
  • 8:45 UK Newcastle
  •   UK Doncaster
  •   IRE Navan
  •   IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Kelso
  • 11:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:34 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

4

  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Greyville
  •   UK Huntingdon
  •   IRE Leopardstown
  •   IRE Pick 6
  • 9:15 UK Southwell
  •   UK Sedgefield
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:44 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Australia

5

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  •   IRE Leopardstown
  • 9:00 UK Kempton
  • 9:10 UK Lingfield
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

6

  • 5:55 SAF Vaal
  •   UK Newcastle
  •   UK Exeter
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

7

  • 6:05 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 UK Catterick
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:10 UK Fontwell
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:25 Australia

8

  •   SAF Vaal
  • 6:00 IND Mumbai
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  •   IRE Navan
  • 9:10 UK Wincanton
  • 9:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:15 IRE Thurles
  • 9:20 UK Carlisle
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

9

  •   IND Bangalore
  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:25 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Ayr
  • 9:00 UK Sandown
  • 9:10 UK Leicester
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks/Derby Dbl Future
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Fonner Park
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 URU Maronas
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:15 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

10

  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 5:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:50 SAF Durbanville
  • 7:00 Dubai
  • 8:20 UK Sandown
  • 8:25 IRE Gowran
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 8:40 UK Hereford
  • 9:10 UK Ayr
  • 11:50 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks/Derby Dbl Future
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:12 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Cross Country Pick Four
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 New Zealand
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:50 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

11

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 5:30 IND Mumbai (PC)
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 10:00 UK Market Rasen
  •   UK Kelso
  •   IRE Naas
  • 10:20 UK Warwick
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks/Derby Dbl Future
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 URU Maronas
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Rillito Park
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:40 Australia

12

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 7:00 SAF Fairview
  • 10:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 10:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:10 UK Taunton
  • 10:20 UK Plumpton
  •   UK Stratford
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 10:30 Australia

13

  • 7:00 SAF Durbanville
  • 9:10 UK Southwell
  • 9:20 UK Sedgefield
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:45 UK Newcastle
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 10:35 Australia

14

  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 6:55 SAF Greyville
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 9:45 UK Huntingdon
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 1:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 10:45 Australia

15

  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:30 IND Mumbai
  • 9:20 UK Towcester
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 9:45 UK Hexham
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 9:30 KOR Busan
  • 10:15 Australia

16

  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 7:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 10:00 UK Fakenham
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:20 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Fonner Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

17

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:20 SAF Durbanville
  • 9:30 UK Kempton
  • 9:40 UK Fontwell
  • 9:50 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:55 IRE Wexford
  •   UK Newcastle
  •   IRE Down Royal
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Rillito Park
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

18

  • 5:30 IND Mumbai (PC)
  • 6:55 SAF Greyville
  •   IRE Navan
  •   IRE Pick 6
  •   IRE Limerick
  •   UK Carlisle
  •   UK Ffos Las
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  •   Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Rillito Park
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:30 Australia

19

  • 5:30 IND Chennai (PC)
  •   SAF Flamingo
  •   UK Southwell
  •   UK Kelso
  • 10:15 IRE Limerick
  • 10:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:20 UK Lingfield
  • 10:25 IRE Down Royal
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  •   Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 10:30 Australia

20

  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 7:00 SAF Vaal
  • 10:00 UK Wetherby
  • 10:10 IRE Clonmel
  •   UK Exeter
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:35 UK Newcastle
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  •   Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Australia

21

  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  • 7:05 SAF Greyville
  • 10:00 UK Southwell
  • 10:05 IRE Limerick
  • 10:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:10 UK Haydock
  • 10:20 UK Chepstow
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 1:45 UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  •   Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  •   Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 10:20 Australia

22

  • 5:30 IND Bangalore
  •   SAF Vaal
  • 10:00 IRE Cork
  • 10:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 10:20 UK Chepstow
  • 10:30 UK Ludlow
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  •   Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

23

  • 7:10 SAF Fairview
  • 8:00 IND Mumbai
  • 9:35 UK Lingfield
  • 9:45 UK Sedgefield
  • 9:55 IRE Navan
  • 10:00 UK Newbury
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:45 UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Fonner Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:23 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

24

  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:30 SAF Vaal
  • 7:52 SAF Durbanville
  • 9:40 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 9:50 UK Doncaster
  • 10:00 UK Lingfield
  • 10:05 UK Newbury
  • 10:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:10 IRE Thurles
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:40 URU Maronas
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:56 Cross Country Pick Four
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:20 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

25

  • 5:30 IND Mumbai (PC)
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 8:55 IRE Naas
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Ascot
  • 9:10 IRE Downpatrick
  • 9:15 UK Carlisle
  • 9:25 UK Doncaster
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:12 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:24 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:45 Australia

26

  • 6:15 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:30 UK Huntingdon
  • 9:10 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:20 UK Taunton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 3:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 10:15 Australia

27

  • 7:10 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 9:15 UK Hereford
  • 12:40 UK Newcastle
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  •   Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 4:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 9:30 Australia

28

  • 7:05 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Wincanton
  • 9:10 UK Warwick
  • 9:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:05 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 10:20 Australia

29

  • 5:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Wetherby
  • 9:05 IRE Clonmel
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Towcester
  • 9:20 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

30

  • 6:45 SAF Fairview
  • 8:00 IND Mumbai
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  • 8:40 UK Newcastle
  • 8:50 UK Bath
  • 11:20 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 *Gulfstream Saturday Adv.
  • 12:00 Dubai World Cup Advance
  • 12:05 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Fonner Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:39 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Sam Houston QH
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

31

  • 6:05 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:45 Dubai
  • 8:40 UK Carlisle
  •   UK Newton Abbot
  • 8:50 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:00 UK Kempton
  • 9:05 UK Haydock
  • 9:10 IRE Cork
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:35 URU Maronas
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:00 Sam Houston QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Australia