Simulcast Calendar

March 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Mar '1830

Time Track
6:45 am SAF Fairview
8:00 am IND Mumbai
8:30 am UK Lingfield
8:40 am UK Newcastle
8:50 am UK Bath
11:20 am SAF Greyville
12:00 pm *Gulfstream Saturday Adv.
12:00 pm Dubai World Cup Advance
12:05 pm URU Las Piedras
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Aqueduct
2:00 pm Fair Grounds
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Fonner Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:30 pm The Meadows (H)
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:39 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Sam Houston QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Mar '1831

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Kenilworth
7:00 am SAF Turffontein
7:45 am Dubai
8:40 am UK Carlisle
8:50 am UK Musselburgh
9:00 am UK Kempton
9:05 am UK Haydock
9:10 am IRE Cork
9:10 am IRE Pick 6
11:30 am Gulfstream Park
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Aqueduct
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Fair Grounds
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:35 pm URU Maronas
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:00 pm Sam Houston QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Australia