Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1912

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:35 am SAF Turffontein
8:40 am UK Epsom
8:50 am UK Chepstow
8:55 am IRE Listowel
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Doncaster
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:20 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:15 pm Kentucky Downs
1:15 pm Laurel Simulcast
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Belmont Park
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
10:05 pm Australia

Sep '1913

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Chester
8:55 am IRE Listowel
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Doncaster
9:20 am UK Sandown
11:35 am UK Salisbury
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:10 pm Laurel Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Belmont Park
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:10 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Canterbury Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:50 pm New Zealand
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm Australia
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH